seal

Court Case Record MEIER, BRUCE TAZA - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC) BM873604A UID(c468)


MEIER, BRUCE TAZA - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM873604A


 
Case NumberBM873604A
Case TitleMEIER, BRUCE TAZA - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MEIER, BRUCE TAZA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MEIER, BRUCE TAZA Birth Year: 1974 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM873604A Filing Date: 11/03/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 314.1>MISD INDECENT EXPOSURE - MISDEMEANOR DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 415 DISTURB THE PEACE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MEIER, BRUCE TAZA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top