seal

Court Case Record MEDRANO, JOSE ARTURO SR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM117515A UID(a778)


MEDRANO, JOSE ARTURO SR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117515A


 
Case NumberSM117515A
Case TitleMEDRANO, JOSE ARTURO SR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MEDRANO, JOSE ARTURO SRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: MEDRANO, JOSE ARTURO SR Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117515A Filing Date: 03/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I MC >SHA6.16.020 RABIES VACCINATION REQUIRED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 I MC >SHA6.16.020 RABIES VACCINATION REQUIRED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M MC >SHA6.28.010(A)>2016 DOG ALLOWED TO RUN AT LARGE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MEDRANO, JOSE ARTURO SR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top