seal

Court Case Record MEADOWS, SETH ASHTON - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM836892A UID(aac8)


MEADOWS, SETH ASHTON - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM836892A


 
Case NumberBM836892A
Case TitleMEADOWS, SETH ASHTON - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MEADOWS, SETH ASHTON Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MEADOWS, SETH ASHTON Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM836892A Filing Date: 02/21/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/09/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
Aliases
Defendant name MEADOWS, SETH ASHTON
Aliases MEADOWS, SETH ASHTON MEADOWS
MEADOWS, SETH
MEADOWS, SETH A
MEADOWS, SETH ASTON
Back to Top