seal

Court Case Record MCQUATER, RICARDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM892924A UID(8d11)


MCQUATER, RICARDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM892924A


 
Case NumberBM892924A
Case TitleMCQUATER, RICARDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MCQUATER, RICARDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MCQUATER, RICARDO Birth Year: 1957 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM892924A Filing Date: 09/22/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/20/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(O) TRESPASS:REFUSE TO LEAVE PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name MCQUATER, RICARDO
Aliases MCQUARTER, RICARDO
Back to Top