seal

Court Case Record MCGINLEY, CASEY CHARLES - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING BM873054A UID(d71e)


MCGINLEY, CASEY CHARLES - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM873054A


 
Case NumberBM873054A
Case TitleMCGINLEY, CASEY CHARLES - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MCGINLEY, CASEY CHARLES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MCGINLEY, CASEY CHARLES Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM873054A Filing Date: 10/27/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/23/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 594(A)(1) VANDALISM UNDER $1000 DEFACE WITH PAINT OR OTHER LIQUID PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MCGINLEY, CASEY CHARLES
Aliases MC GINLEY, CASEY CHARLES
MCGINLEN, CASEY CHARLES
MCGINLEY, CASEY
Back to Top