seal

Court Case Record MCDONALD, MAXAMILLON LEE - READINESS BF143850C UID(e690)


MCDONALD, MAXAMILLON LEE - READINESS Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF143850C


 
Case NumberBF143850C
Case TitleMCDONALD, MAXAMILLON LEE - READINESS
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MCDONALD, MAXAMILLON LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MCDONALD, MAXAMILLON LEE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF143850C Filing Date: 09/06/12 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/04/12 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 187(A) MURDER: FIRST DEGREE FOUND GUILTY
002 F PC 212.5(C) ROBBERY:SECOND DEGREE FOUND GUILTY
003 F PC 186.22(A)>2012 ***DO NOT USE; USE >2017*** FOUND GUILTY
004 F PC 212.5(C) ROBBERY:SECOND DEGREE FOUND GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name MCDONALD, MAXAMILLON LEE
Aliases MCDONALD, MAXAMILLION LEE
MCDONALD, MAXAMILLIAN LEE
MAXILILLION, MCDONALD
MCDONALD, MAX LEE
MCDONALD, MAXAMILLIAN
Back to Top