seal

Court Case Record MASTON, JEROME - ARR PETITION REVOCATION OF PAROLE PV001300A UID(4596)


MASTON, JEROME - ARR PETITION REVOCATION OF PAROLE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: PV001300A


 
Case NumberPV001300A
Case TitleMASTON, JEROME - ARR PETITION REVOCATION OF PAROLE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MASTON, JEROME Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MASTON, JEROME Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: PV001300A Filing Date: 03/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/28/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 3000.08 PAROLE VIOLATION PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name MASTON, JEROME
Aliases MASTON, JEROME CLEVELAND
MATSON, JEROME CLEVELAND
MATSON, JEROME
MASTON, JEROME CLEVAELAND
MASTON, JEROME C
Back to Top