seal

Court Case Record MARTINEZLOPEZ, JAIME - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE LM109952A UID(7ca5)


MARTINEZLOPEZ, JAIME - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM109952A


 
Case NumberLM109952A
Case TitleMARTINEZLOPEZ, JAIME - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/14/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MARTINEZLOPEZ, JAIME Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MARTINEZLOPEZ, JAIME Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM109952A Filing Date: 11/18/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 21651(B) DRIVE THE WRONG WAY ON A DIVIDED HIGHWAY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I VC 16028(A) NO INSURANCE (CHARGE MAY BE DISMISSED IF PROOF SHOWN TO COURT) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 I VC 21710 COASTING, IN NEUTRAL ON DOWNGRADE. PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MARTINEZLOPEZ, JAIME
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top