seal

Court Case Record MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM117109A UID(a26a)


MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117109A


 
Case NumberSM117109A
Case TitleMARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117109A Filing Date: 12/29/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
Aliases
Defendant name MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top