seal

Court Case Record MARTIN, LORAN DALE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM881060A UID(4d7e)


MARTIN, LORAN DALE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM881060A


 
Case NumberBM881060A
Case TitleMARTIN, LORAN DALE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MARTIN, LORAN DALE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MARTIN, LORAN DALE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM881060A Filing Date: 03/15/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 10.52.010>MISD RIDE BICYCLE/SKATES/WHEELED DEVICE ON SIDEWALK IN BUSINESS DIST.
Aliases
Defendant name MARTIN, LORAN DALE
Aliases MARTIN, LORAN
MARTIN, LORAN DALE 111
MARTIN, LORAN DALE III
MARTIN, LORAN DALE III
MARTIN, LOREN DALE
Back to Top