seal

Court Case Record MANCILLA, JOSE - MOTION FOR DISCOVERY - PITCHESS SF018814A UID(06ec)


MANCILLA, JOSE - MOTION FOR DISCOVERY - PITCHESS Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SF018814A


 
Case NumberSF018814A
Case TitleMANCILLA, JOSE - MOTION FOR DISCOVERY - PITCHESS
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MANCILLA, JOSE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MANCILLA, JOSE Birth Year: 1976 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SF018814A Filing Date: 11/21/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/21/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $402000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11379(A) TRANSPORT/ETC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE
003 F PC 182(A)(1) CONSPIRE TO COMMIT A CRIME
005 F HS 11379(A) TRANSPORT/ETC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
006 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE
007 F PC 594(B)(1) VANDALISM $400 OR MORE
008 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
Aliases
Defendant name MANCILLA, JOSE
Aliases MANCILLA, JOSE LUIS
MANCILLA, JOSE LUIS OZUNA
OZUNA, JOSE
MNACILLA, JOSE LUIS
CRICKET
MANCILLA, JOSE L
MANCILLA, JOSE LOUIS OZUNA
MANCILLA, JOSE O
MANCILLA, JOSE LOUIS
Back to Top