seal

Court Case Record MALDONADO, PAUL MIGEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903936A UID(fa11)


MALDONADO, PAUL MIGEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903936A


 
Case NumberBM903936A
Case TitleMALDONADO, PAUL MIGEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MALDONADO, PAUL MIGEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MALDONADO, PAUL MIGEL Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903936A Filing Date: 04/25/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 26708(A)(2) OBJECT OBSTRUCTING DRIVER'S VIEW
Aliases
Defendant name MALDONADO, PAUL MIGEL
Aliases MALDONADO, PAUL MIGUEL
MALDONADO, PAUL
POLLEY
MALDONADO, PAUL M
MALDONADO, PAUL M
Back to Top