seal

Court Case Record MALATORE, JUSTIN JEFFREY - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) BM815864A UID(d696)


MALATORE, JUSTIN JEFFREY - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM815864A


 
Case NumberBM815864A
Case TitleMALATORE, JUSTIN JEFFREY - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MALATORE, JUSTIN JEFFREY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MALATORE, JUSTIN JEFFREY Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM815864A Filing Date: 01/10/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/14/12 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $6000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A) ***USE VC 23152(A)>2014*** DISM - PC 1203.4
002 M VC 20002(A) HIT AND RUN RESULTING IN PROPERTY DAMAGE DISM - PC 1203.4
003 M PC 148.5(B) FALSE REPORT OF CRIME TO SPECIFIC PEACE OFFICER DISM - PC 1203.4
Aliases
Defendant name MALATORE, JUSTIN JEFFREY
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top