seal

Court Case Record MAJUSIAK, KEITH ANDREW - MOTION FOR RELEASE OF EXHIBITS BF154756A UID(783e)


MAJUSIAK, KEITH ANDREW - MOTION FOR RELEASE OF EXHIBITS Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF154756A


 
Case NumberBF154756A
Case TitleMAJUSIAK, KEITH ANDREW - MOTION FOR RELEASE OF EXHIBITS
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MAJUSIAK, KEITH ANDREW Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MAJUSIAK, KEITH ANDREW Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF154756A Filing Date: 05/07/14 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 04/23/14 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $60000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 191.5(A) ***DO NOT USE - USE PC 191.5(A)>2015***
002 F VC 23153(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL CAUSING BODILY INJURY
003 F VC 23153(B) (USE >2012) DUI .08 ALCOHOL WITH BODILY INJURY
Aliases
Defendant name MAJUSIAK, KEITH ANDREW
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top