seal

Court Case Record MAINS, ZACHARY JOHN - STATUS CONFERENCE BM899200A UID(6370)


MAINS, ZACHARY JOHN - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899200A


 
Case NumberBM899200A
Case TitleMAINS, ZACHARY JOHN - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MAINS, ZACHARY JOHN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MAINS, ZACHARY JOHN Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899200A Filing Date: 01/30/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/26/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE
002 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name MAINS, ZACHARY JOHN
Aliases MAINS, ZACHARY
Back to Top