seal

Court Case Record MAGDALENO, JOHNNY - JURY TRIAL DF012339A UID(ee4f)


MAGDALENO, JOHNNY - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012339A


 
Case NumberDF012339A
Case TitleMAGDALENO, JOHNNY - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MAGDALENO, JOHNNY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MAGDALENO, JOHNNY Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012339A Filing Date: 03/04/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $250000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4502(A) PRISONER POSSESS WEAPON
Aliases
Defendant name MAGDALENO, JOHNNY
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top