seal

Court Case Record MADRIGAL, ANTONIO - VIOLATION OF PROBATION SF018572A UID(b575)


MADRIGAL, ANTONIO - VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SF018572A


 
Case NumberSF018572A
Case TitleMADRIGAL, ANTONIO - VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MADRIGAL, ANTONIO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MADRIGAL, ANTONIO Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SF018572A Filing Date: 05/11/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/12/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name MADRIGAL, ANTONIO
Aliases MADRIGAL, ANTONIO RUIZ
MADRIEGAL, ANTONIO RUIZ
MADRIGAL, ANTONIO R
Back to Top