seal

Court Case Record MACK, LOUIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM901743A UID(9ff0)


MACK, LOUIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901743A


 
Case NumberBM901743A
Case TitleMACK, LOUIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MACK, LOUIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MACK, LOUIE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901743A Filing Date: 03/14/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.32.020A SOLICIT IN AN AGGRESSIVE MANNER DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MACK, LOUIE
Aliases MACK, LOUIE NIETO
MACK, LOUIE JOSEPH NIETO
MACK, LOUIE JOESPH NIETO
MACK, LOUIE JOSEPH
Back to Top

Last Viewed