seal

Court Case Record LUNA, RUDY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT MM089687A UID(2e8c)


LUNA, RUDY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM089687A


 
Case NumberMM089687A
Case TitleLUNA, RUDY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LUNA, RUDY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LUNA, RUDY Birth Year: 1962 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM089687A Filing Date: 07/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 07/18/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 272 CONTRIBUTE TO THE DELINQUENCY OF MINOR
Aliases
Defendant name LUNA, RUDY
Aliases LUNA, RUDY JIMENEZ
JIMENEZ, RUDY LUNA
Back to Top