seal

Court Case Record LUCERO, OSCAR - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) BM873378A UID(2965)


LUCERO, OSCAR - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM873378A


 
Case NumberBM873378A
Case TitleLUCERO, OSCAR - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LUCERO, OSCAR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LUCERO, OSCAR Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM873378A Filing Date: 10/29/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 12/13/16 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name LUCERO, OSCAR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top