seal

Court Case Record LUCA, JOSE ADRIAN - ARRAIGNMENT MF012542A UID(441d)


LUCA, JOSE ADRIAN - ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MF012542A


 
Case NumberMF012542A
Case TitleLUCA, JOSE ADRIAN - ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LUCA, JOSE ADRIAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LUCA, JOSE ADRIAN Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MF012542A Filing Date: 06/26/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $60000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 207(A)>2012 KIDNAPPING (EFF. 2012)
002 F PC 207(A)>2012 KIDNAPPING (EFF. 2012)
003 F PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
004 F PC 236/237(A) FALSE IMPRISONMENT WITH VIOLENCE (2014)
005 F PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
006 M PC 243(A) BATTERY ON PERSON
Aliases
Defendant name LUCA, JOSE ADRIAN
Aliases LUCCA, JOSE ADRIAN
Back to Top