seal

Court Case Record LOYA, ARMANDO - HEARING RE: MARSDEN BF144483A UID(241b)


LOYA, ARMANDO - HEARING RE: MARSDEN Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF144483A


 
Case NumberBF144483A
Case TitleLOYA, ARMANDO - HEARING RE: MARSDEN
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LOYA, ARMANDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LOYA, ARMANDO Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF144483A Filing Date: 10/11/12 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/09/12 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 594(B)(1) VANDALISM $400 OR MORE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400 PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name LOYA, ARMANDO
Aliases LOYA, ARMANDO TORRES
LOYA, ARMANDO TORREZ
LOYA, ARMONDO TORREZ
PEREZ, ANTHONY
LOYA, ARMONDO TORRES
TORRES, ARMONDO LOYA
TORREZ, JHON
LOYA, ARMONDO
LOYA, ARMANDO TORREZ
LOYA, ARMANDO T
Back to Top