seal

Court Case Record LOWE, GREGORY SCOTT - SENTENCING BF165514A UID(d261)


LOWE, GREGORY SCOTT - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF165514A


 
Case NumberBF165514A
Case TitleLOWE, GREGORY SCOTT - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LOWE, GREGORY SCOTT Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LOWE, GREGORY SCOTT Birth Year: 1974 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF165514A Filing Date: 09/12/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 09/08/16 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $22500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11351 POSSESS/PURCHASE FOR SALE NARCOTIC/CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name LOWE, GREGORY SCOTT
Aliases LOWE, SCOTT
LOWE, GREG SCOTT
JACKSON, BRAD
LOWE, GREGORY
SMILEY
LOBOS, MARIO JR
HUERO
Back to Top