seal

Court Case Record LOSS, STEVIE NICOLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903254A UID(1402)


LOSS, STEVIE NICOLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903254A


 
Case NumberBM903254A
Case TitleLOSS, STEVIE NICOLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LOSS, STEVIE NICOLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LOSS, STEVIE NICOLE Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903254A Filing Date: 04/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $12500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 4000(A) UNREGISTERED VEHICLE
002 I VC 26710 DEFECTIVE WINDSHIELD/REAR WINDOW IMPAIRING VIEW CORRECT 48 HOURS
003 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name LOSS, STEVIE NICOLE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top