seal

Court Case Record LOPEZLOPEZ, SILVIA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT LM110671A UID(af0e)


LOPEZLOPEZ, SILVIA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM110671A


 
Case NumberLM110671A
Case TitleLOPEZLOPEZ, SILVIA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LOPEZLOPEZ, SILVIA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LOPEZLOPEZ, SILVIA Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM110671A Filing Date: 03/13/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/21/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
002 I VC 16028(A) NO INSURANCE (CHARGE MAY BE DISMISSED IF PROOF SHOWN TO COURT)
Aliases
Defendant name LOPEZLOPEZ, SILVIA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top