seal

Court Case Record LOPEZ OROZCO, SALVADOR - COURT TRIAL BM891901A UID(a427)


LOPEZ OROZCO, SALVADOR - COURT TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM891901A


 
Case NumberBM891901A
Case TitleLOPEZ OROZCO, SALVADOR - COURT TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LOPEZ OROZCO, SALVADOR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LOPEZ OROZCO, SALVADOR Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM891901A Filing Date: 09/09/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I VC 16028(C) FAIL TO PROVIDE PROOF OF INSURANCE AT SCENE OF ACCIDENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 I VC 4000(A)(1) FAILURE TO REGISTER A VEHICLE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name LOPEZ OROZCO, SALVADOR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top