seal

Court Case Record LOPEZ, DANNY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM903766A UID(5039)


LOPEZ, DANNY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903766A


 
Case NumberBM903766A
Case TitleLOPEZ, DANNY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LOPEZ, DANNY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LOPEZ, DANNY Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903766A Filing Date: 04/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name LOPEZ, DANNY
Aliases SELENA
LOPEZ, DANIEL
Back to Top