seal

Court Case Record LOPEZ, ANTONIO ARRIAGA - READINESS BF166739A UID(910d)


LOPEZ, ANTONIO ARRIAGA - READINESS Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166739A


 
Case NumberBF166739A
Case TitleLOPEZ, ANTONIO ARRIAGA - READINESS
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LOPEZ, ANTONIO ARRIAGA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LOPEZ, ANTONIO ARRIAGA Birth Year: 1996 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166739A Filing Date: 01/03/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/29/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 2800.2>2012 RECKLESS EVADING PEACE OFFICER - (EFF. 4/12) PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 F VC 2800.4 DRIVE VEHICLE IN OPPOSITE DIRECTION OF TRAFFIC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 594(B)(1) VANDALISM $400 OR MORE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M VC 20002(A) HIT AND RUN RESULTING IN PROPERTY DAMAGE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
005 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
006 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name LOPEZ, ANTONIO ARRIAGA
Aliases LOPEZ, ANTHONY
LOPEZ, ANTONIO
ARRIAGA LOPEZ JR, ANTONIO
Back to Top