seal

Court Case Record LLAMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER - PRE-REVOCATION DF012032A UID(37d7)


LLAMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER - PRE-REVOCATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012032A


 
Case NumberDF012032A
Case TitleLLAMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER - PRE-REVOCATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LLAMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LLAMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012032A Filing Date: 04/03/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/21/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name LLAMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top