seal

Court Case Record LINDSEY, JIMMY HOWARD - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE BM897511C UID(f3c6)


LINDSEY, JIMMY HOWARD - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM897511C


 
Case NumberBM897511C
Case TitleLINDSEY, JIMMY HOWARD - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LINDSEY, JIMMY HOWARD Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LINDSEY, JIMMY HOWARD Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM897511C Filing Date: 12/23/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/03/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name LINDSEY, JIMMY HOWARD
Aliases HARRISON, JAMES
LINDSEY, JIMMY
LINDSAY, JIMMY
LINDSEY, JIMMY HOWARD JR
LINDSAY, JIMMY HOWARD
LINDSEY, JIMMY H
Back to Top