seal

Court Case Record LIMPANGUG, RAFAEL EDWARDO - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH COURT ORDER LM104632A UID(e23a)


LIMPANGUG, RAFAEL EDWARDO - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH COURT ORDER Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM104632A


 
Case NumberLM104632A
Case TitleLIMPANGUG, RAFAEL EDWARDO - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH COURT ORDER
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LIMPANGUG, RAFAEL EDWARDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LIMPANGUG, RAFAEL EDWARDO Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM104632A Filing Date: 10/09/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/06/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364.1 ***DO NOT USE - USE HS 11364***
002 M PC 135 DESTROY/CONCEAL EVIDENCE
Aliases
Defendant name LIMPANGUG, RAFAEL EDWARDO
Aliases LIMPANGUG, EDWARD RALPH
LIMPANGG, EDDIE RALPH
LIMPANGUG, EDWARD
LIMPANGUG, RAFAEL EDWARD
LIMPANGG, RALPH EDWARD
LIMPANGUG, EDUARDO RALPH
Back to Top