seal

Court Case Record LEDESMA, JOSE LUIS - VIOLATION OF PROBATION - PC 1210.1 (1ST) DM091121A UID(2a58)


LEDESMA, JOSE LUIS - VIOLATION OF PROBATION - PC 1210.1 (1ST) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM091121A


 
Case NumberDM091121A
Case TitleLEDESMA, JOSE LUIS - VIOLATION OF PROBATION - PC 1210.1 (1ST)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LEDESMA, JOSE LUIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LEDESMA, JOSE LUIS Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM091121A Filing Date: 08/31/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 08/29/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED GUILTY
002 M PC 1320(A) FAILURE TO APPEAR ON MISDEMEANOR CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name LEDESMA, JOSE LUIS
Aliases LEDESMA JOSE
LEDESMA, JOSE
LEDESMA, JOSE LUIS JR
LEDESMA, JOSE LUIS JR
LEDEZMA, JOSE LUIS
Back to Top