seal

Court Case Record LEANORD, TYRON JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM881377A UID(9926)


LEANORD, TYRON JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM881377A


 
Case NumberBM881377A
Case TitleLEANORD, TYRON JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LEANORD, TYRON JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: LEANORD, TYRON JR Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM881377A Filing Date: 03/18/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/24/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name LEANORD, TYRON JR
Aliases LEONARD, TYRON
LEONARD, TYRON JR
LEANORD, TYRON
Back to Top