seal

Court Case Record LARUE, RHONDA JEAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905507A UID(426e)


LARUE, RHONDA JEAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905507A


 
Case NumberBM905507A
Case TitleLARUE, RHONDA JEAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LARUE, RHONDA JEAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LARUE, RHONDA JEAN Birth Year: 1964 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905507A Filing Date: 05/30/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $4000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name LARUE, RHONDA JEAN
Aliases PAPSTEIN, RHONDA JEAN
KROEBER, RHONDA JEAN
LA RUE, RHONDA JEAN
LA RUE, RHONDA
PAPSTIN, RHONDA JEAN
PAPSTEIN, RHONDA
LARVE, RHONDA
LARUE, RHONDA
LARUE, ROHNDA JEAN
Back to Top