seal

Court Case Record LAMAR, DESIREE ANTOINETTE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT LM105408A UID(dc1b)


LAMAR, DESIREE ANTOINETTE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM105408A


 
Case NumberLM105408A
Case TitleLAMAR, DESIREE ANTOINETTE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/30/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LAMAR, DESIREE ANTOINETTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LAMAR, DESIREE ANTOINETTE Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM105408A Filing Date: 01/22/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22349(A) MAXIMUM SPEED 65 MILES PER HOUR AS POSTED PLED GUILTY
002 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name LAMAR, DESIREE ANTOINETTE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top