seal

Court Case Record KIRSEHENMANN, JOEL DANE - VIOLATION OF PROBATION BF161710B UID(270a)


KIRSEHENMANN, JOEL DANE - VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF161710B


 
Case NumberBF161710B
Case TitleKIRSEHENMANN, JOEL DANE - VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
KIRSEHENMANN, JOEL DANE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: KIRSEHENMANN, JOEL DANE Birth Year: 1962 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF161710B Filing Date: 10/01/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 09/29/15 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
003 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name KIRSEHENMANN, JOEL DANE
Aliases KIRSCHENMAN, JOEL DANE
KIRSCHENMANN, JOEL DANE
KIRSCHENMAN, JOEL
KIRSCHENMAN, JOEL DAVE
KIRSCHENMANN, JOEL
Back to Top

Last Viewed