seal

Court Case Record KIRSCHENMAN, THORESA RANAY - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) BM861181A UID(61ce)


KIRSCHENMAN, THORESA RANAY - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM861181A


 
Case NumberBM861181A
Case TitleKIRSCHENMAN, THORESA RANAY - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
KIRSCHENMAN, THORESA RANAY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: KIRSCHENMAN, THORESA RANAY Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM861181A Filing Date: 04/13/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/09/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name KIRSCHENMAN, THORESA RANAY
Aliases KIRSCHENMAN, THORESA
KIRSCHENMAN, THORISA RANWAY
KIRSCHHENMAN, THORESA RANAY
KIRCHENMAN, THORESA
Back to Top