seal

Court Case Record KEYS, SHAYLA MARIE - JURY TRIAL BM892407A UID(8662)


KEYS, SHAYLA MARIE - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM892407A


 
Case NumberBM892407A
Case TitleKEYS, SHAYLA MARIE - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
KEYS, SHAYLA MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: KEYS, SHAYLA MARIE Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM892407A Filing Date: 09/15/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 08/18/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(E)>2014 ***DO NOT USE; USE 23152(F)>2017*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 23103.5(A) PLEA TO VC 23103 IN LIEU OF DUI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name KEYS, SHAYLA MARIE
Aliases KEYS, SHAYLA
KEYS, SHAYLA M
Back to Top