seal

Court Case Record KEAVENY, TERRANCE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM905313A UID(2d04)


KEAVENY, TERRANCE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905313A


 
Case NumberBM905313A
Case TitleKEAVENY, TERRANCE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
KEAVENY, TERRANCE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: KEAVENY, TERRANCE Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905313A Filing Date: 05/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/15/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11350(A)>MISD POSSESS NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name KEAVENY, TERRANCE
Aliases KEAVENY, TERRANCE MICHAEL JR
KEAVENY, TERRENCE MICHAEL
KEAVENY, TERRANCE MICHAEL
KEAVENY, TERRACE
Back to Top