seal

Court Case Record JUSTICE, JOHN WAYNE JR - CONDITIONAL DISMISSAL HEARING RM044444A UID(37c6)


JUSTICE, JOHN WAYNE JR - CONDITIONAL DISMISSAL HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM044444A


 
Case NumberRM044444A
Case TitleJUSTICE, JOHN WAYNE JR - CONDITIONAL DISMISSAL HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JUSTICE, JOHN WAYNE JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: JUSTICE, JOHN WAYNE JR Birth Year: 1968 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM044444A Filing Date: 04/26/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/07/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name JUSTICE, JOHN WAYNE JR
Aliases JUSTICE, JOHN WILLIAM
JUSTICE, JOHN WAYNE
JUSTICS, JOHN WAYNE JR
Back to Top