seal

Court Case Record JUNKER, BRIAN - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) MM087297A UID(77ff)


JUNKER, BRIAN - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM087297A


 
Case NumberMM087297A
Case TitleJUNKER, BRIAN - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/13/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JUNKER, BRIAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JUNKER, BRIAN Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM087297A Filing Date: 08/04/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 07/31/16 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name JUNKER, BRIAN
Aliases JUNKER, BRIAN JAMES
Back to Top