seal

Court Case Record JONES, LATONIA ANN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF152698A UID(49d2)


JONES, LATONIA ANN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF152698A


 
Case NumberBF152698A
Case TitleJONES, LATONIA ANN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JONES, LATONIA ANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JONES, LATONIA ANN Birth Year: 1958 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF152698A Filing Date: 01/14/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $45000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320(B) FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name JONES, LATONIA ANN
Aliases JONES, LOTONIA ANN
Back to Top