seal

Court Case Record JOHNSON, SANDRA KAY - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT MM084979A UID(669a)


JOHNSON, SANDRA KAY - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM084979A


 
Case NumberMM084979A
Case TitleJOHNSON, SANDRA KAY - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JOHNSON, SANDRA KAY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JOHNSON, SANDRA KAY Birth Year: 1960 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM084979A Filing Date: 11/13/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name JOHNSON, SANDRA KAY
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top