seal

Court Case Record JOHNSON, KENNETH - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167994A UID(15fe)


JOHNSON, KENNETH - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167994A


 
Case NumberBF167994A
Case TitleJOHNSON, KENNETH - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JOHNSON, KENNETH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JOHNSON, KENNETH Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167994A Filing Date: 04/19/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/17/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $45000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 666.5(A)>10851 VEHICLE THEFT W/PREVIOUS CONVICTION OF VC 10851 PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name JOHNSON, KENNETH
Aliases JOHNSON, KENNETH JAMES
GARNER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES
JOHNSON, KENNY JAMES
JOHNSON, KENNETH SHANE
Back to Top