seal

Court Case Record JIMENEZ, JOSE ALFREDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF168179A UID(4127)


JIMENEZ, JOSE ALFREDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168179A


 
Case NumberBF168179A
Case TitleJIMENEZ, JOSE ALFREDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JIMENEZ, JOSE ALFREDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JIMENEZ, JOSE ALFREDO Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168179A Filing Date: 05/04/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/04/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name JIMENEZ, JOSE ALFREDO
Aliases JIMENEZ, JOSE
Back to Top