seal

Court Case Record JIMENEZ, IRMA ISABEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE RM045927A UID(cf54)


JIMENEZ, IRMA ISABEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM045927A


 
Case NumberRM045927A
Case TitleJIMENEZ, IRMA ISABEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JIMENEZ, IRMA ISABEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JIMENEZ, IRMA ISABEL Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM045927A Filing Date: 01/20/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/03/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name JIMENEZ, IRMA ISABEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top