seal

Court Case Record JEFFERS, NIKOLAS ORMONDE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM906808A UID(f0be)


JEFFERS, NIKOLAS ORMONDE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM906808A


 
Case NumberBM906808A
Case TitleJEFFERS, NIKOLAS ORMONDE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JEFFERS, NIKOLAS ORMONDE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JEFFERS, NIKOLAS ORMONDE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM906808A Filing Date: 06/27/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/24/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE
002 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name JEFFERS, NIKOLAS ORMONDE
Aliases JEFFERS, NIKOLAS
JEFFERS, NICK ORMANDE JR
JEFFERS, NICK ORMANDE
JEFFERS, NIKOLAS ORMANDE
JEFFERS, NIKOLAS O
Back to Top