seal

Court Case Record JAMISON, LATRICIA RENEE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC) BM900603A UID(b0cd)


JAMISON, LATRICIA RENEE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900603A


 
Case NumberBM900603A
Case TitleJAMISON, LATRICIA RENEE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JAMISON, LATRICIA RENEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JAMISON, LATRICIA RENEE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900603A Filing Date: 03/06/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/23/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.6(A) VIOLATE COURT ORDER TO PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M PC 22810(G)(1) POSSESS/USE OF TEAR GAS WEAPON PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name JAMISON, LATRICIA RENEE
Aliases JAMISON, LATRICIA
Back to Top