seal

Court Case Record JAIME, ANTHONY ETIENNE - STATUS CONFERENCE RF006845A UID(c728)


JAIME, ANTHONY ETIENNE - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RF006845A


 
Case NumberRF006845A
Case TitleJAIME, ANTHONY ETIENNE - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JAIME, ANTHONY ETIENNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JAIME, ANTHONY ETIENNE Birth Year: 1952 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RF006845A Filing Date: 11/18/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/11/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11550(E) UNDER INFLUENCE OF SPEC CONTROL SUBSTANCE:POSSESS FIREARM PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 M VC 23152(E)>2014 ***DO NOT USE; USE 23152(F)>2017*** PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name JAIME, ANTHONY ETIENNE
Aliases JAMIE, ANTHONY ETIENNE
JAIME, TONY
JAIME, ANTHONY
Back to Top