seal

Court Case Record JACKSON, ANDRE DOYLE JR - JURY TRIAL BF156469A UID(f8ed)


JACKSON, ANDRE DOYLE JR - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF156469A


 
Case NumberBF156469A
Case TitleJACKSON, ANDRE DOYLE JR - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JACKSON, ANDRE DOYLE JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: JACKSON, ANDRE DOYLE JR Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF156469A Filing Date: 08/11/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/01/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $85000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320.5 FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name JACKSON, ANDRE DOYLE JR
Aliases PARKER, CHARLES
JACKSON, ANDRE COYLE JR
JACKSON, ANDRE COYLE
CROW, KEON
JACKSON, ALAN JAY
JACKSON, ANDRE DOYLE
JACKSON, AUNDRE DOYLE JR
ADAMS, LECOY
DREY
JACKSON, ANDRE DOYE
MARQUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
JACKSON, ANDRE
JACKSON, ANDRE DOYLER JR
Back to Top